Skip to content
Parts for Scania - Truck Repairs & Service
Parts for Scania - Truck Repairs & Service

Radiator

$999.09

Application:

 

Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series F-/K-/N-Series K/N
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series CP -- chassis 9135682, -- chassis 5212306

 

Preceded Numbers:

Scania 1491710
Scania 1570487
Scania 1766125
Scania 1769999
Scania 1770096
Scania 1784615
Scania 1798689
Scania 570339
Scania 570487
Scania 10570339

 

Scania 10570398
Scania 10570487